Ero sivun ”Units” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Rivi 66: | Rivi 66: | ||
![[File:strike_back.png|30px|Strike Back]] | ![[File:strike_back.png|30px|Strike Back]] | ||
![[File:initiative.png|30px|Initiative]] | ![[File:initiative.png|30px|Initiative]] | ||
![[File:supply_small.png|30px|Training Costs]] | ![[File:supply_small.png|30px|Training Costs]] | ||
![[File:time_small.png|30px|Basic Training Time]] | ![[File:time_small.png|30px|Basic Training Time]] | ||
Rivi 81: | Rivi 78: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |120s | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:elves_sworddancer.png|40px|link=Sword Dancer II]] | |||
|[[File:light_melee.png|Light Melee]] | |||
|10 | |||
|31 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|12 | |||
|16 | |||
|180s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:elves_archer.png|40px|link=Archer]] | |[[File:elves_archer.png|40px|link=Archer]] | ||
| | |[[File:short_ranged.png|Short Ranged]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|12 | |||
|180s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:elves_archer.png|40px|link=Archer II]] | |||
|[[File:short_ranged.png|Short Ranged]] | |||
|7 | |||
|16 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|240s | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:elves_ent.png|40px|link=Ent]] | |[[File:elves_ent.png|40px|link=Ent]] | ||
| | |[[File:heavy_melee.png|Heavy Melee]] | ||
| | |96 | ||
| | |378 | ||
|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|168 | |||
|2.280 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:elves_ent.png|40px|link=Ent II]] | |||
|[[File:heavy_melee.png|Heavy Melee]] | |||
|128 | |||
|504 | |||
|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |264 | ||
|3.420 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:elves_golem.png|40px|link=Golem]] | |[[File:elves_golem.png|40px|link=Golem]] | ||
|[[File:long_ranged.png|Long Ranged]] | |||
|34 | |||
|131 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|102 | |||
|1.440 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:elves_golem.png|40px|link=Golem II]] | |||
|[[File:long_ranged.png|Long Ranged]] | |||
|46 | |||
|179 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|102 | |||
|2.160 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:elves_sorceress.png|40px|link=Sorceress]] | |||
|[[File:mage.png|Mage]] | |||
|10 | |||
|45 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|80 | |80 | ||
|1.140 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:elves_sorceress.png|40px|link=Sorceress]] | |[[File:elves_sorceress.png|40px|link=Sorceress II]] | ||
| | |[[File:mage.png|Mage]] | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |63 | ||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |128 | ||
|1.740 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Versio 15. tammikuuta 2015 kello 15.07
Elves Units
Elves Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Humans Units
Offensive Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Enemies
Special Units | |||
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unit Stats Overview Elves
Unit Stats Overview Humans
Unit | Class | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Attack Range | ![]() |
![]() |
Attack Bonus | Defense Bonus | ![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
250 | 200 | 100 | 5 | 150 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 00:08:00 | 00:40:00 | |
![]() |
200 | 150 | 600 | 6 | 150 | 200 | 160 | 180 | 50 | 00:09:00 | 00:53:20 | |
![]() |
300 | 200 | 200 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 00:24:00 | 01:20:00 | |
![]() |
320 | 400 | 100 | 8 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 00:24:00 | 02:00:00 | |
![]() |
1188 | 1188 | 2376 | 6 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 10 | 00:18:00 | 00:30:00 |
|
|4000
|2000
|2000
|10
|30
|200
|250
|200
|0
|00:50:00
|00:30:00
|-
|
|40000
|50000
|50000
|100
|30
|100
|50
|100
|0
|00:35:00
|03:00:00
|-
|
|0
|0
|0
|1
|150
|250
|400
|150
|100
|00:08:00
|06:00:00
|}
Special abilities and unlock level
Unit | Special Ability | Unlock level |
---|---|---|
![]() |
- | none |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 3 |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 5 |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 9 |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 11 |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 13 |
![]() |
- | Barracks level 21 |
![]() |
Can damage the enemy Wall | Barracks level 15 |
![]() |
Can damage enemy buildings | Barracks level 17 |
![]() |
The berserker gains 100% attack power if enemy army is superior | Hall of Orders level 1 - Order of the Templar Knights |
![]() |
This unit damages enemy siege weapons if used in defense | Hall of Orders level 1 - Order of the Teutonic Knights |
![]() |
Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35 | Academy level 1 |
![]() |
Can equip weapon that gives a bonus | Statue level 1 |