Ero sivun ”Units” versioiden välillä
Hyppää navigaatioon
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
=== Defensive Units === | === Defensive Units === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | ||
Rivi 19: | Rivi 17: | ||
=== Offensive Units === | === Offensive Units === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | ||
Rivi 38: | Rivi 35: | ||
=== Special Units === | === Special Units === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | ||
Rivi 51: | Rivi 47: | ||
'''[[Trebuchet]]''' | '''[[Trebuchet]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Unit Stats Overview == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
|Unit | |||
|[[File:wood.png]] | |||
|[[File:clay.png]] | |||
|[[File:iron.png]] | |||
|[[File:provisions.png]] | |||
|[[File:buildtime.png]] | |||
|[[File:attack.png]] | |||
|[[File:defense.png]] | |||
|[[File:cavalry_defense.png]] | |||
|[[File:archer_defense.png]] | |||
|[[File:load_capacity.png]] | |||
|[[File:speed_per_tile.png]] | |||
|Special ability | |||
|Unlock requirements | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Reduces [[Battles#Loyalty|loyalty]] in enemy villages by 20-35. | |||
|[[Academy]] level 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Versio 5. kesäkuuta 2014 kello 15.05
Defensive Units
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Offensive Units
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Special Units
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unit Stats Overview
Unit | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Special ability | Unlock requirements |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Reduces loyalty in enemy villages by 20-35. | Academy level 1 |